Dealers&Distributor Info

SL Customer Area Phone number
Eastern Dealers
1 Ms. Dawa Cement Agent Trashigang 17130913
2 Yangchenma Cement Agent Khanglung 17116200
3 Barma Cement Agent Samdrupjongkhar 17115180
4 Namgyal Cement Agent Samdrupjongkhar 17614696/07251763
5 J.C Cement Agent Kanglung 17645577
6 Dhodter Rigsel Cement Dealer Nganglam 17629112
7 Sonam Khorlo Cement Agent Nganglam 17729621
8 K.T Cement Agent Mongar 17171700
9 Samdhen Yeetzeen Cement Agent Denchi Pemagatshel 17114490
10 Dorji Cement Agent Nangkor 17838440
11 Tshodag Cement agent Gyelposhing, Mongar 17130500/17119240
12 Kubayra Cement Agent Mongar 17648379
13 Karma Dorji Cement Agent Pemagatshel 17987469
14 KD Cement Agent (Mongar) Mongar 17797835 / 17657849
15 Melam Cement Agent Duksum 17654551
16 Noryang Cement Agent Nangkor 17765983 / 07-471152
17 Sangay CA (S/Jongkhar) Samdrupjongkhar 17632026
18 Chador Cement Agent Tashigang 17130101
19 Tshunta Cement Agent Samdrupjongkhar 17709028/77709028
20 Sherab Choden Cement Agent Samdrupjongkhar 17708902
21 Tsheten Dorji Cement Agent Lhuntse 17314043
22 Pema Jamtsho Cement Agent Mongar 17609197
23 Khenda Cement Distributor Panbang 17150141
24 S.Choden Cement Agent Phuentshothang 17731104
25 Muti Jitphel cement agent Wamrong 17755664
26 Pema Yezar cement Samdrupjongkhar 17881246
27 Nyernga Cement Supplier N/lam 17114819
28 Lungwang Cement Agent Nganglam 17672312/17344584
29 Tashi Choden Cement Supplier Nganglam 17880806
30 Yangnyer Cement Agent Yangnyer ,Tgang 17551908
31 Dejong Bumzang Cement Agent Jomotshangkha 17121029
32 Shing Rigzang Cement Agent Rangjung 16461120
33 Doksumpa Cement Agent Gyelposhing 17110769
34 Morphu Cement Agent Kabti Trashigang 17981493
35 ND Cement Agent Nganglam 17615969
36 Tashi Rabtseg Cement Nganglam 17620009
37 Dolma Cement Agent Nganglam 17362820
38 Tshering Tshomo Cement Agent Bumthang 17662573
39 Tashi Paltair Cement Agent Jomotshangkha 17524450
40 Judzin cement Agent Nganglam/pgatshel 17988373
41 SCJ Cement gent Nganglam/pgatshel 17654479
42 Godhen samphel norbu cement agent Jomotshangkha
Western Dealers
2 Odzer Dungsam Cement Agent Samkhar Trashigang 17110520
3 Dhodter Rigsel Cement Dealer Chukha 17629112/19839801
4 Dophu Cement Agent Chukha 17110214/17935878
5 Dragon Cement Distributor Chukha 17604909 /  77604909/77716248
7 Dungsam Cement Agent Thimphu 17115053
8 Jigme T. Cement Agent Haa 17110772
9 Layo Cement Agent Chukha 17626507
12 Wangmo Cement Agent Paro 17311700
13 White Horse Cement Agent Thimphu 17642585/02333948
15 P3 Dragon Cement Agent Chukha 17119371
16 Norbu Cement Agent Chukha 17502229/17660763
17 Thunkyen Phuntsho Cement Agent Wangdue 17113629
18 NT Cement Agent Thimphu 17115653
20 GNC Cement Agent Thimphu 17117879
22 Dragon cement Agent. Phuentsholing 77244004
23 YTD Cement Agent Phuntsholing 17693179
24 Tshewang Norbu Cement Agent Paro 17622167
25 Pee Tee Cement Agent Thimphu 17622156 / 77622156
26 Abhaya Cement Agent Thimphu 17141621
27 YBM Cement Agent Paro 17111291
29 Teer jung cement Agent Thimphu 17735455
30 Sonam Tobgay cement agent Trongsa 17666103
31 Dodos cement agent Ramitay(pling) 1792000
32 Lilly cement Agency Thimphu 77107524
33 Tashi yechal cement agent Phuntsholing Throm 17565648
34 Nadoling Dragon cement Phuntsholing Throm 17113633
35 Judzin Thimphu Thimphu 17988373
36 Drukmen Phuentshok cement agent Bajo Wangdue phodrang 17674410
CENTRAL DEALERS
1 Hingsel Cement Agent Tsirang 17553049
2 Sunshine Cement Agent Tsirang 17740313
3 Gakidling Cement Agent Sarpang 17669433 / 77669433
4 Bhutan cement Agent Gelephu  17723175 / 77430146
5 Ugyen Cement Agent Gelephu 17118000
6 Sonam Cement Distributor Gelephu 17661735
7 Pejung Cement Agent Gelephu 17113842
8 Lama Cement Agent Dagana 17150311
9 Sherpa Cement Agency Tsirang 17879412
10 Dechen Wangdi Cement Wholesaler Tingtibi 17552525 / 17118578
11 Phuntsho Puensum Cement Wholesaler Zhamgang 17651521